• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  •  Browse houses, and condos properties for rent or sale in your area
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    21854 W Kentwood DR, Plainfield, IL 60544
    1/21

    $350,000

    $340,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,808 SqFt

    21854 W Kentwood DR, Plainfield, IL 60544

    Listed by Michael Russo of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    Joliet, IL 60431
    1/29

    $399,900

    $399,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,147 SqFt

    Joliet, IL 60431

    Listed by Michael Bempah of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1103 Elgin AVE, Joliet, IL 60432
    1/23

    $265,000

    $235,000

    12.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

    1103 Elgin AVE, Joliet, IL 60432

    Listed by Cristino Aguirre of Realty of America, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    720 Meadow Wood DR, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/27

    $380,000

    $379,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths

    720 Meadow Wood DR, Joliet, IL 60431

    Listed by Ivan Santos of O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1447 Baldwin CT, Naperville, IL 60565
    1/27

    $607,700

    $723,000

    15.9%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,976 SqFt

    1447 Baldwin CT, Naperville, IL 60565

    Listed by Heather Crimmins of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2268 Horseshoe CIR #09002, Naperville, IL 60564
    1/17

    $390,000

    $406,990

    4.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,883 SqFt

    2268 Horseshoe CIR #09002, Naperville, IL 60564

    Listed by Nicholas Solano of Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1617 Glenwood AVE, Joliet, IL 60435
    1/18

    $295,000

    $292,500

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

    1617 Glenwood AVE, Joliet, IL 60435

    Listed by Junior Godinez of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2010 Primrose DR, Plainfield, IL 60586
    1/43

    $379,900

    $379,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,030 SqFt

    2010 Primrose DR, Plainfield, IL 60586

    Listed by Kimberly Wirtz of Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1810 Overland DR, Plainfield, IL 60586
    1/22

    $454,990

    $454,990

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,356 SqFt

    1810 Overland DR, Plainfield, IL 60586

    Listed by Daynae Gaudio of Daynae Gaudio

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    562 Spring Leaf DR, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/30

    $284,900

    $284,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,579 SqFt

    562 Spring Leaf DR, Joliet, IL 60431

    Listed by Michael Bempah of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1019 Magnolia AVE, Joliet, IL 60432
    1/31

    $215,000

    $264,900

    18.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths672 SqFt

    1019 Magnolia AVE, Joliet, IL 60432

    Listed by Jorge Villegas of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    Aurora, IL 60505
    1/21

    $205,000

    $195,000

    5.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath830 SqFt

    Aurora, IL 60505

    Listed by John Gamble of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2007 Windcrest LN, Joliet, IL 60431

    $370,000

    $369,900

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,098 SqFt

    2007 Windcrest LN, Joliet, IL 60431

    Listed by Ivana Longest of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1066 Spring Garden CIR #66, Naperville, IL 60563
    1/24

    $245,000

    $254,000

    3.5%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,065 SqFt

    1066 Spring Garden CIR #66, Naperville, IL 60563

    Listed by Christian Griffin of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    16052 S Longcommon LN, Plainfield, IL 60586
    1/25

    $585,000

    $604,950

    3.3%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,758 SqFt

    16052 S Longcommon LN, Plainfield, IL 60586

    Listed by Christine Currey of RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    3349 Rosecroft LN, Naperville, IL 60564
    1/32

    $390,000

    $395,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,716 SqFt

    3349 Rosecroft LN, Naperville, IL 60564

    Listed by Young Lee of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    300 Mississippi AVE, Joliet, IL 60433

    $215,000

    $229,999

    6.5%
    6 Beds2 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

    300 Mississippi AVE, Joliet, IL 60433

    Listed by Luis Rojas of Turn Key Realty Solutions

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    14436 Capital DR, Plainfield, IL 60544
    1/22

    $445,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,159 SqFt

    14436 Capital DR, Plainfield, IL 60544

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    23660 Dayfield CT, Plainfield, IL 60586

    $536,000

    $525,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,563 SqFt

    23660 Dayfield CT, Plainfield, IL 60586

    Listed by Jelena Grimaldi of HomeSmart Realty Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    715 W Jefferson ST, Joliet, IL 60435
    1/15

    $140,000

    $150,000

    6.7%
    1,024 SqFt

    715 W Jefferson ST, Joliet, IL 60435

    Listed by Deanna Mihalek of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2527 Boddington LN, Naperville, IL 60564
    1/54

    $766,000

    $729,000

    5.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,687 SqFt

    2527 Boddington LN, Naperville, IL 60564

    Listed by Carrie Foley of john greene, Realtor

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2970 Dorothy DR, Aurora, IL 60504

    $298,000

    $289,800

    2.8%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,270 SqFt

    2970 Dorothy DR, Aurora, IL 60504

    Listed by Marisela Ladron de Guevara of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1503 Kempton ST, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/17

    $373,000

    $375,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,741 SqFt

    1503 Kempton ST, Joliet, IL 60431

    Listed by Danielle Klausing of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    933 Parkhill CIR, Aurora, IL 60502
    1/20

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    933 Parkhill CIR, Aurora, IL 60502

    Listed by Adam Zagata of Real Broker LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 2857

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Home Valuation
        Calculator
        Market Snapshot
    Primary Logo

    Real Broker, LLC

    Jordan Savage License ID: 475.191349

    +1(331) 330-8323 jordan@thejordansavage.com

    50 s Main Street Suite 200 Naperville, IL 60540
    Building Better Lives, One Home At A Time.

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Exploring Chicagoland: 

    Buying and Selling Homes in the Southwest Suburbs

    Capital Gains Tax and Real Estate: What Families in the Chicago Suburbs Need to Know